Under 20

U20

NumeroCognome NomeAnno
0TOMASELLI Jacopo1998
1MASCHERONI Luca1998
2CANDIANI Edoardo1998
8CARDIN Giorgio1999
12SANGALLI Giacomo1998
14MARTINONI Thomas1998
21MARIANI Luca1999
22PAGANI Andrea1999
23ORSI Mattia1998
32VOLONTÈ Edoardo1998
33Franchi Alessandro1999
55TASSAN Nicola1998

U20 Staff

RuoloNome Cognome
CoachGuido Bernasconi
Ass. AllenatoreManuel Cilio
Dirigente accompagnatoreCarla Corti
Dirigente accompagnatoreAlberto Pagani

II^ FASE GOLD MI-1      
Andata
S. Giuseppe Arese – BASKET ROVELLOgio11/01/1819:45C.S. COMUNALE - Via Resegone 67 - ARESE - (MILANO)43-69
BASKET ROVELLO – G.S. Casoratesemar16/01/1819:4564-56
BASKET ROVELLO – Sportlandia Tradatemer24/01/1819:3057-68
Poli. Comense 2015 – BASKET ROVELLOlun29/01/1821:00Pala Sampietro – Via Roma – Casnate con Bernate (COMO)58-73
BASKET ROVELLO – RPG servizi multimediali B. VITTUONEmer07/02/1819:3073-69
Ebro Basket – BASKET ROVELLOmer14/02/1819:15C.S. ''CARRARO'' - Via dei Missaglia 146 - MILANO - (MILANO)60-79
BASKET ROVELLO – Lesmo 2004mer21/02/1819:3076-55
Ritorno
BASKET ROVELLO - S. Giuseppe Aresemer28/02/1819:3581-35
G.S. Casoratese - BASKET ROVELLOmar06/03/1821:15PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Amicis 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE - (VARESE)40-63
Sportlandia Tradade - BASKET ROVELLOmar13/03/1821:00PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO - Via Oslavia - TRADATE - (VARESE)54-71
BASKET ROVELLO – Poli. Comense 2015mer21/03/1819:3080-66
RPG servizi multimediali B. VITTUONE – BASKET ROVELLOlun26/03/1820:45PalaPertini - Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE - (MILANO)55-65
BASKET ROVELLO – Ebro Basketmer11/04/1819:3081-41
Lesmo 2004 – BASKET ROVELLOgio19/04/1821:15PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa 15 - LESMO - (MONZA BRIANZA)68-77

 

Campionato Under 20     
Fase : Qualificazione
G.S. VILLAGUARDIABASKET ROVELLOMer 11/10/2017Ore 19:15Palestra comunale- Via Tevere 30 - VILLA GUARDIA - (COMO)65-75
BASKET ROVELLOPALL. LOMAZZOMer 18/10/2017ore 19:3070-44
PALLACANESTRO COMOBASKET ROVELLOLun 30/10/2017ore 19:45Palestra comunale- Via Giulini, 22 - COMO - (COMO)67-84
BASKET ROVELLOALBAVILLAMer 08/11/2017ore 19:3097-47
POLISPORTIVA COMENSEBASKET ROVELLOLun 13/11/2017ore 21:15Palestra comunale- Via L. Da Vinci - FINO MORNASCO - (COMO)66-57
BASKET ROVELLOPALLACANESTRO CANTU'Mer 22/11/2017ore 19:3078-51
CABIATE BASKETBASKET ROVELLOMar 28/11/2017ore 21:15Palazzetto dello Sport- Via Paolo V I - CABIATE - (COMO)80-64
FIGINOBASKET ROVELLOGio 07/12/2017ore 21:00Palestra scolastica- Viale Vittoria - FIGINO SERENZA - (COMO)54-61

Calendario ufficiale, risultati e classifiche su: www.fip.it/varese/